Name |
Hund |
AK |
Zeit |
Platz |
Punkte |
Sprint VK |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Gärtner |
Lennox |
AK 19 m |
|
2 |
262,74 |
Kathleen Heine |
Rayman |
AK 35 w |
|
1 |
265,38 |
Christina Haarmann |
Hope |
Ak 50 w |
|
3 |
235,80 |
VK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vanessa Sauer |
Leia |
AK 19 w |
|
1 |
266 |
Elke Machmeier |
Sammy |
AK 61 w |
|
1 |
229 |
VK 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Becker |
Murphy |
AK 19 m |
|
1 |
287 |
Nicole Carl |
Diva |
AK 35 w |
|
1 |
253 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Startergemeinschaft Vanessa, Elias &Celine |
|
|
83,26 |
1 |
|
Startergemeinschaft Elias, Marcel &Roland |
|
|
93,72 |
4 |
|
Startergemeinschaft Frank, Daniela &Leonida |
|
|
96,99 |
5 |
|
VdH Sandhausen Christina, Nicole & Mark |
|
|
85,87 |
2 |
|
Startergemeinshaft Jugend Emily, Luise &Antonia |
|
|
96,17 |
1 |
|
Name |
Hund |
AK |
Zeit |
Platz |
Punkte |
Sprint VK |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Gärtner |
Lennox |
AK 19 m |
|
1 |
274,74 |
Kathleen Heine |
Rayman |
AK 35 w |
|
1 |
280,48 |
Sandra Jatz |
Pepper |
AK 35 w |
|
4 |
263,63 |
Nicole Carl |
Mathilde |
AK 35 w |
|
5 |
256,46 |
Christina Haarmann |
Hope |
Ak 50 w |
|
1 |
249,32 |
GL 1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Paula Jatz |
Bina |
AK 15 w |
3:42 min |
1 |
45 |
Mark Gärtner |
May |
AK 19 m |
3:40 min |
1 |
45 |
GL 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Heß |
Kiwi |
AK 14 w |
7:47 min |
1 |
88 |
Paula Jatz |
Pepper |
AK 15 w |
8:24 min |
1 |
86 |
Nina Fritsch |
Abby |
AK 19 w |
7:08 min |
2 |
91 |
Kathleen Heine |
Bina |
AK 35 w |
6:17 min |
1 |
94 |
Sandra Jatz |
Baxter |
AK 35 w |
6:46 min |
3 |
92 |
Stefanie Kirchner |
Sonic |
AK 35 w |
6:53 min |
4 |
92 |
Sandra Jatz |
Bruno |
AK 35 w |
6:53 min |
4 |
92 |
Arno Schneider |
Horst |
AK 61 m |
6:07 min |
1 |
95 |
Name |
Hund |
AK |
Zeit |
Platz |
Bikejöring 5000 m |
|
|
|
|
Dennis Schwarz |
Stig |
AK 35 m |
9:55 min |
1 |
Bikejöring 2000 m |
|
|
|
|
Kathkeen Heine |
Bina |
AK 35 w |
4:11 min |
3 |
GL 5000 m |
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Heine |
Bina |
AK 35 w |
17:59 min |
2 |
Sandra Jatz |
Bruno |
AK 35 w |
19:06 min |
6 |
Emily Heß |
Alice |
AK 14 w |
27:17 min |
1 |
Arno Schneider |
Horst |
AK 61 m |
18:36 min |
1 |
GL 2000m |
|
|
|
|
Emily Heß |
Kiwi |
AK 14 w |
8:22 min |
5 |
Emily Heß |
Jumanji |
AK 14 w |
9:13 min |
6 |
Paula Jatz |
Pepper |
AK 15 w |
7:42 min |
5 |
Nina Fritsch |
Abby |
AK 19 w |
7:00 min |
14 |
Solveig Fahrländer |
Thommy |
AK 19 w |
7:33 min |
21 |
Kathleen Heine |
Rayman |
AK 35 w |
5:26 min |
1 |
Sandra Jatz |
Baxter |
AK 35 w |
6:43 min |
7 |
Stefanie Kirchner |
Sonic |
AK 35 w |
7:01 min |
12 |
Peter Vigano |
Hope |
AK 50 m |
6:03 min |
2 |
Arno Schneider |
Horst |
AK 61 m |
5:52 min |
1 |
GL 1000 m |
|
|
|
|
Emily Heß |
Jujamnji |
AK 14 w |
4:18 min |
6 |
Emily Heß |
Kiwi |
AK 14 |
4:03 min |
5 |
Name |
Hund |
Punkte |
Platz |
BH |
|
|
|
Leonida Sandvoß |
Baxa |
Bestanden |
|
IBGH 1 |
|
|
|
Mark Gärtner |
Lennox |
93 |
1 |
Sandra Jatz |
Pepper |
92 |
2 |
Solveig Fahrländer |
Thommy |
90 |
4 |
Sandra Jatz |
Baxter |
87 |
5 |
IBGH 2 |
|
|
|
Lenonida Sandvoß |
Arko |
97 |
1 |
IBGH 3 |
|
|
|
Kathleen Heine |
Rayman |
90 |
2 |
Kathleen Heine |
Bina |
86 |
3 |
Emilia Fahrländer |
Sachkunde |
Bestanden |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Hund |
AK |
Zeit |
Platz |
Bikejöring 5000 m |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Liebers |
Django |
Seniorenklasse m |
10:34 min (108) |
2 |
Bikejöring 2300 m |
|
|
|
|
Kathkeen Heine |
Rayman |
Aktivenklasse m |
4:00 min (53) |
2 |
CC Langstrecke 5000 m |
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Heine |
Bina |
Aktivenklasse w |
17:12 min (231) |
2 |
Sandra Jatz |
Bruno |
Aktivenklasse w |
17:46 min (229) |
4 |
CC Kurzstrecke 2300m |
|
|
|
|
Paula Jatz |
Pepper |
Jugendklasse w |
9:34 min (99) |
1 |
Emily Heß |
Kiwi |
Jüngstenklasse w |
9:01 min (101) |
2 |
Emily Heß |
Jumanji |
Jüngstenklasse w |
10:03 min (97) |
4 |
Elias Becker |
Murphy |
Aktivenklasse m |
6:27 min (112) |
1 |
Sandra Jatz |
Baxter |
Aktivenklasse w |
7:35 min (107) |
6 |
Nina Fritsch |
Abby |
Aktivenklasse w |
7:48 min (106) |
9 |
Stefanie Kirchner |
Sonic |
Aktivenklasse w |
8:00 min (98) |
11 |
Solveig Fahrländer |
Thommy Junior |
Aktivenklasse w |
8:46 min (95) |
15 |
Arno Schneider |
Horst |
Seniorenklasse m |
6:27 min (112) |
1 |
Peter Vigano |
Hope |
Seniorenklasse m |
7:40 min (107) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Hund |
AK |
Zeit |
Platz |
Bikejöring 4800 m |
|
|
|
|
Dennis Schwarz |
Stig |
Aktivenklasse m |
9:46 min (104) |
3 |
Bikejöring 18000m |
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Heine |
Bina |
Aktivenklasse w |
3:42 min (93) |
5 |
CC Langstrecke 4800 m |
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Heine |
Rayman |
Aktivenklasse w |
16:30 min (222) |
1 |
Sandra Jatz |
Bruno |
Aktivenklasse w |
17:59 min (216) |
3 |
CC Kurzstrecke 1800m |
|
|
|
|
Paula Jatz |
Pepper |
Jugendklasse w |
7:30 min (78) |
1 |
Emily Heß |
Kiwi |
Jüngstenklasse w |
7:36 min (77) |
2 |
Emily Heß |
Alice |
Jüngstenklasse w |
7:55 min ((76) |
3 |
Sandra Jatz |
Baxter |
Aktivenklasse w |
5:43 min (85) |
1 |
Stefanie Kirchner |
Sonic |
Aktivenklasse w |
6:47 min (80) |
9 |
Arno Schneider |
Horst |
Seniorenklasse m |
5:18 min (86) |
1 |
Peter Vigano |
Hope |
Seniorenklasse m |
5:49 min (84) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Hund |
AK |
Zeit |
Platz |
Bikejöring 4300 m |
|
|
|
|
Dennis Schwarz |
Stig |
Aktivenklasse m |
8:40 min (96) |
1 |
Bikejöring 2000m |
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Heine |
Bina |
Aktivenklasse w |
4:24 min (42) |
5 |
CC Langstrecke 4300 m |
|
|
|
|
Emily Heß |
Alice |
Jüngstenklasse |
23:15 min (165) |
1 |
CC Kurzstrecke 2000m |
|
|
|
|
Paula Jatz |
Pepper |
Jugendklasse |
8:38 min (85) |
2 |
Kathleen Heine |
Rayman |
Aktivenklasse w |
5:59 min (96) |
1 |
Sarah Roth |
Sweet |
Aktivenklasse w |
6:35 min (93) |
4 |
Sandra Jatz |
Baxter |
Aktivenklasse w |
7:06 min (91) |
8 |
Sarah Roth |
Leya |
Aktivenklasse w |
7:19 min (90) |
10 |
Arno Schneider |
Horst |
Seniorenklasse m |
6: 12 min (95) |
1 |
Andreas Liebers |
Django |
Seniorenklasse m |
7:34 min (89) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Hund |
AK |
Zeit |
Platz |
CC Langstrecke 5000m |
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Heine |
Bina |
Aktivenklasse w |
16:56 min (232) |
3 |
Sandra Jatz |
Bruno |
Aktivenklasse w |
17:08 min (232) |
5 |
Arno Schneider |
Horst |
Seniorenklasse m |
15:19 min (238) |
1 |
CC Kurzstrecke 2000m |
|
|
|
|
Emily Heß |
Kiwi |
Jüngstenklasse w |
8:28 min (86) |
2 |
Emily Heß |
Jumanji |
Jüngstenklasse w |
9:56 min (80) |
5 |
Paula Jatz |
Pepper |
Jugendklasse w |
8:15 min (87) |
2 |
Kathleen Heine |
Rayman |
Aktivenklasse w |
5:57 min (96) |
1 |
Sarah Roth |
Sweet |
Aktivenklasse w |
6:53 min (92) |
7 |
Sandra Jatz |
Baxter |
Aktivenklasse w |
7:03 min (91) |
8 |
Peter Vigano |
Hope |
Seniorenklasse m |
6:38 min (93) |
1 |
Andreas Liebers |
Django |
Seniorenklasse m |
7:17 min (90) |
3 |
Name |
Hund |
AK |
Zeit |
Platz |
Bikejöring lang 5000m |
|
|
|
|
Dennis Schwarz |
Stig |
Aktivenklasse m |
8:35 (115) |
1 |
CC Langstrecke 5000m |
|
|
|
|
Emily Heß |
Alice |
Jüngstenklasse |
26:09 min (195) |
1 |
Kathleen Heine |
Bina |
Aktivenklasse w |
16:43 min (233) |
2 |
Sandra Jatz |
Bruno |
Aktivenklasse w |
17:25 min (230) |
5 |
Arno Schneider |
Horst |
Seniorenklasse m |
15:40 min (237) |
1 |
CC Kurzstrecke 2000m |
|
|
|
|
Paula Jatz |
Pepper |
Jugendklasse w |
8:58 min (84) |
1 |
Kathleen Heine |
Rayman |
Aktivenklasse w |
6:00 min (96) |
1 |
Sarah Roth |
Sweet |
Aktivenklasse w |
6:49 min(92) |
7 |
Sandra Jatz |
Baxter |
Aktivenklasse w |
6:55 min (92) |
9 |
Nina Fritsch |
Abby |
Aktivenklasse w |
7:05 min (91) |
11 |
Peter Viagno |
Hope |
Seniorenklasse m |
6:25 min (94) |
1 |
Läufer Staffel Jugend |
|
|
|
|
Paula Jatz/Emily Heß |
May/Jumanji |
|
|
1 |
Läufer Staffel Erwachsene |
|
|
|
|
Sandra Jatz/Kathleen Heine |
Baxter/Rayman |
|
|
2 |